Ã–VRIGT / Diverse / Parti böcker 5737181

nr 573 7181

Parti böcker

Chippendale-Nathaniel Harris, The country life international dictionary of clocks-Alan Smith, Les styles Francais 1.Les objets 2.Le mobilier, Styles regionaux, World furniture an illustrated history-Helena Hayward

Kondition: slitage, skador

Utrop:

100 kr

Såld:

850 kr

måndag 30 mars 2009